Aquilotti CGFS Dragons

Allenatore: Lorenzo Mungai
Vice Allenatore: Carlo Pasta

ANTONIO BALDI

ELIA BANDINI

JEAN LOUIS BANDINI

DAVIDE BECHERI

ANDREA BERTINI

LEONARDO BOVIENZO

MATTIA BRAHO

LAPO BURGNICH

LEONARDO CAROVANI

LORENZO COSTANTINO

GIULIO CIACCI

MATTIA DE ANGELIS

LEONARDO DI LORENZO

COSIMO FEDI

COSIMO FLAUTO

LORENZO MASSAI

AARON NASHO

ERNESTO PALOSCIA

LORENZO PATOZI

ALESSANDRO PESCIONI

FRANCESCO SAUTARIELLO

ANDREA TROKA

Prima Fase – Girone Ovest

Data Ora Partita Risultato
10/11/2019 17:15 CGFS Dragons – Basket Team 87
Palestra Gescal – Via delle Gardenie, 93 – Prato
18 – 06
16/11/2019 11:30 CGFS Dragons – Dany Basket 1
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
18 – 06
23/11/2019 11:30 CGFS Dragons – ASD Montemurlo
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
18 – 06
29/11/2019 18:30 ASD Massa e Cozzile – CGFS Dragons
PalaBrizzi – Via Togliatti, 1 – Massa e Cozzile (PT)
16 – 08
12/12/2019 18:30 Pistoia Basket Junior 2 – CGFS Dragons
Palestra Marini – Via Pellegrino Antonini – Pistoia
00 – 00
15/12/2019 17:15 CGFS Dragons – Cestistica Pescia
Palestra Gescal – Via delle Gardenie, 93 – Prato
00 – 00
22/12/2019 15:00 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 – CGFS Dragons
Palestra Capitini – Via Carlo Goldoni, 11 – Agliana (PT)
00 – 00
11/01/2020 11:30 CGFS Dragons – Pistoia Basket Junior 2
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
14/01/2020 18:30 Basket Team 87 – CGFS Dragons
Auditorium – Via Panconi, 12 – Pistoia
00 – 00
25-26/01/2020   Dany Basket 1 – CGFS Dragons
Palamelo – Via Arcoveggio, 4 – Quarrata (PT)
00 – 00
02/02/2020 09:30 ASD Montemurlo – CGFS Dragons
Palestra di Oste – Via Puccini, 46 – Montemurlo (PO)
00 – 00
08/02/2020 18:00 CGFS Dragons – ASD Massa e Cozzile
Palestra Gescal – Via delle Gardenie, 93 – Prato
00 – 00
15-16/02/2020   Cestistica Pescia – CGFS Dragons
Pala Borelli – Via G. Galilei, 22 – Pescia (PT)
00 – 00
22/02/2020 11:30 CGFS Dragons – Pallacanestro Agliana 2000
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00