Esordienti Blu

ANDREA AMBROSINO

LUCA BIANCIARDI

FEDERICO BONALDI

FRANCESCO CASTELLANA

ENDRI CELIKU

LEONARDO CORVINO

BRIAN DENG

LORENZO INNOCENTI

LORENZO LANDI

RICCARDO MASINI

LORENZO RINDI

TOMAS SARACI

SIMONE STROPPA

ANDREA VANNACCI

TOMMASO VANNUCCI

JIMMY WENG

PAOLO ZUMPANO

Prima Fase – Girone D

Data Ora Partita Risultato
11/11/2018 15:30 CGFS Prato Blu – Basket Montale
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
27 – 31
18/11/2018 11:30 Basket Montemurlo – CGFS Prato Blu
Palazzetto A. Frank – Via Pantano – Montemurlo (PO)
23 – 26
25/11/2018 09:15 Pall. Agliana 2000 – CGFS Prato Blu
Palestra Capitini – Via Carlo Goldoni, 11 – Agliana (PT)
71 – 28

CLASSIFICA

P SQUADRA PUNTI VINTE PERSE
1 PALL. AGLIANA 2000 6 3 0
2 BASKET MONTALE 4 2 1
3 CGFS PRATO BLU 2 1 2
4 BASKET MONTEMURLO 0 0 3

Seconda Fase – Girone F

Data Ora Partita Risultato
16/12/2018 11:00 Endas Pistoia – CGFS Prato Blu
Palestra Liceo Scientifico – Via Adua, 187 – Pistoia (PT)
70 – 07
23/12/2018 09:30 CGFS Prato Blu – Chiesina Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
21 – 32
11/01/2019 19:00 S. Stefano Basket – CGFS Prato Blu
Palestra Via Ombrone – Via Ombrone, 5 – Campi Bisenzio (FI)
85 – 10
20/01/2019 15:30 CGFS Prato Blu – Massa e Cozzile
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
10 – 72

CLASSIFICA

P SQUADRA PUNTI VINTE PERSE
1 MASSA E COZZILE 6 3 1
2 S.STEFANO 6 3 1
3 ENDAS PT 6 3 1
4 CHIESINA 2 1 3
5 CGFS BLU 0 0 4

Terza Fase – Girone L

Data Ora Partita Risultato
03/02/2019 18:00 Chiesina Basket – CGFS Prato Blu
Pala Benedetti – Via del Fiume 3 – Chiesina Uzzanese (PT)
35 – 22
10/02/2019 16:30 Basket Montale – CGFS Prato Blu
Palabertolazzi – Via Coppi 8 – Montale (PT)
26 – 18
24/02/2019 09:00 CGFS Prato Blu – Endas Pistoia
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
10 – 80
10/03/2019 11:00 Basket Sestese – CGFS Prato Blu
Palazzetto – Via Tar – Sesto Fiorentino (FI)
53 – 25
27/03/2019 18:00 MB Montecatini – CGFS Prato Blu
Palavinci – Viale L. Da Vinci 50 – Montecatini T (PT)
63 – 26
31/03/2019 09:30 CGFS Prato Blu – Montemurlo Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
22 – 34
05/04/2019 17:00 Pall. Campi – CGFS Prato Blu
Palestra Barberinese – Via Barberinese 159 – Campi Bisenzio (FI)
57 – 12
RINVIATA   CGFS Prato Blu – Shoemakers Monsummano
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
RINVIATA   CGFS Prato Blu – Lella Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 

CLASSIFICA

P SQUADRA PUNTI VINTE PERSE
1 MB MONTECATINI 16 8 1
2 ENDAS PISTOIA 16 8 1
3 PALL. CAMPI 12 6 1
4 BASKET SESTESE 10 5 3
5 CHIESINA BASKET 8 4 5
6 MONTEMURLO BASKET 8 4 5
7 BASKET MONTALE 4 2 6
8 LELLA BASKET 2 1 7
9 SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO 2 1 5
10 CGFS PRATO BLU 0 0 7

 

Quarta Fase – Girone R

Data Ora Partita Risultato
    CGFS Prato Blu – Shoemakers Monsummano
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
    Lella Basket – CGFS Prato Blu
Palazzetto S. Pertini – Località Bardalone – San Marcello Piteglio (PT)