U15 M. Eccellenza

Allenatore: Marco Calzolari
Vice Allenatore: Filippo Calzolari
Vice Allenatore: Carlo Mariotti

FILIPPO BIOLCHI

NICCOLÒ BUCCIERI

NICCOLÒ CAPANNI

PIETRO CAREGNATO

MATTEO CHITI

FILIPPO DE MICHELE

NICCOLÒ FRASSINI

ANTE JELLOVIC

LORENZO PALATIELLO

GIANMARCO PINELLI

FILIPPO ROSATI

LUCA SANGERMANO

LAPO SETTESOLDI

GIOVANNI ZANI

Prima Fase Regionale – Girone B

Data Ora Partita Risultato
31/10/2020 16:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – A.S. Dil. Prato Basket Giovane
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
08/11/2020 11:00 Pistoia Basket 2000 SRL – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Comunale – Via F. Coppi, 8 – Montale (PT)
 
14/11/2020 16:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – APD Santo Stefano
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
22/11/2020 11:00 A.S.D. Juve Pontedera – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport “E. Zoli” – Via della Costituzione – Pontedera (PI)
 
28/11/2020 16:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – A.D. Basket Biancorosso Empoli
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
05/12/2020 16:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – Montecatiniterme Basket Junior
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
13/12/2020 11:30 ABC Castelfiorentino SSDARL – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palasport Nedo Betti – Via Roosvelt – Castelfiorentino (FI)
 
19/12/2020 18:30 A.S. Dil. Prato Basket Giovane – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto Buzzi – Viale Della Repubblica – Prato (PO)
 
09/01/2021 16:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – Pistoia Basket 2000 SRL
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
17/01/2021 10:30 APD Santo Stefano – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Fondazione Spazio Reale – Via Di San Donnino 6 – Campi Bisenzio (FI)
 
23/01/2021 16:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – A.S.D. Juve Pontedera
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
30/01/2021 17:00 A.D. Basket Biancorosso Empoli – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Lazzeri – Via R. Martini 66 – Empoli (FI)
 
06/02/2021 18:00 Montecatiniterme Basket Junior – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Pala Terme – Via Cimabue – Montecatini Terme (PT)
 
13/02/2021 16:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – ABC Castelfiorentino SSDARL
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 A.D. BASKET BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI            
2 A.S. DIL. PRATO BASKET GIOVANE            
3 A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA            
4 A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO            
5 ABC CASTELFIORENTINO SSDARL            
6 APD SANTO STEFANO            
7 MONTECATINITERME BASKET JUNIOR            
8 PISTOIA BASKET 2000 SRL