U17 M. Gold

Allenatore: Marco Gabbiani
Vice Allenatore: Carlo Mariotti
Assistenti: Marco e Filippo Calzolari

GIANNI BARANI

LEONARDO BARLOTTI

LORENZO BOVANI

DENIS BROTINI

GIANMARCO GUALCHIEROTTI

FABIAN HERCIU

MATTEO MARZICO

ILIMANE NDOYE

DARIO PETRACCHI

FILIPPO ROSATI

ALESSIO TORRINI

NICCOLÒ VENTISETTE

Prima Fase Regionale – Girone A

Data Ora Partita Risultato
07/11/2021 11:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Invictus Livorno
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
14/11/2021 11:00 Biancorosso Empoli – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Lazzeri Bis – Via R. Martini 66 – Empoli (FI)
 
21/11/2021 09:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Prato Basket Giovane
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
28/11/2021 11:00 Montecatini B. Junior – Pall. 2000 Prato
Pala Terme – Via Cimabue – Montecatini Terme (PT)
 
04/12/2021 18:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Pall. Piombino
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
12/12/2021 11:15 Folgore Fucecchio – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palasport – Via Fucecchiello, 8 – Fucecchio (FI)
 
19/12/2021 11:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – GMV Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
09/01/2022 11:00 Basket Calcinaia – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Santa Ubaldesca – Calcinaia – (PI)
 
16/01/2022 11:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Etrusca Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
23/01/2022 11:30 Invictus Livorno – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra – Via Pera 20 – Livorno
 
30/01/2022 11:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Biancorosso Empoli
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
05/02/2022 18:30 Prato Basket Giovane – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto Buzzi – Viale Della Repubblica – Prato
 
13/02/2022 11:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Montecatini B. Junior
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
19/02/2022 16:00 Pall. Piombino – Pall. 2000 Prato
Pala Tenda – Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 – Piombino (LI)
 
27/02/2022 11:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Folgore Fucecchio
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
05/03/2022 18:30 GMV Basket – Pall. 2000 Prato
Pal. Comunale – Via Sartori, 28 – San Giuliano Terme (PI)
 
13/03/2022 11:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Basket Calcinaia
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
20/03/2022 11:15 Etrusca Basket – Pall. 2000 Prato
Pal. Fontevivo – Via Fontevivo, 1 – San Miniato (PI)
 

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 BASKET CALCINAIA            
2 BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI            
3 ETRUSCA BASKET            
4 FOLGORE FUCECCHIO            
5 GMV BASKET            
6 INVICTUS LIVORNO            
7 MONTECATINI B. JUNIOR            
8 PALL. 2000 PRATO            
9 PALL. PIOMBINO            
10 PRATO BASKET GIOVANE