U18 M. Gold

Allenatore: Massimo Fusi
Vice Allenatore: Marco Pinelli

NICCOLÒ BOVANI
Guardia

LORENZO FALLANI
Ala piccola

DAMIANO LUNARDI
Guardia

CHRISTIAN MANFREDINI
Playmaker

REYMARK MARI
Playmaker

TOMMASO PACINI
Guardia

ANDREA PATRASCAN
Ala grande

ALESSIO PITTONI
Ala grande

TOMMASO QUERCI
Ala piccola

GIANLUCA SACCENTI
Guardia

MATTIA VEZZANI
Playmaker

GIANLUCA ZARDO
Ala grande

Seconda Fase – Poule Qualificazione

Data Ora Partita Risultato
06/01/2020 11:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Sesa Biancorosso Empoli
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
74 – 79
13/01/2020 19:30 US Pino Basket Firenze – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palacoverciano – Via De Robertis, 21 – Firenze
64 – 78
20/01/2020 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Tecnoil Scuola Basket Arezzo
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
73 – 59
27/01/2020 19:45 Bellaria Cappuccini – Pall. 2000 Prato
PalaMatteoli – Viale Europa Snc – Pontedera (PI)
41 – 64
04/02/2020 19:00 Fides P. Montevarchi – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Viale G. Matteotti, 79 – Montevarchi (AR)
69 – 65
10/02/2020 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Segni D’Arte Pielle Livorno
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
76 – 54
15/02/2020 21:00 Blukart San Miniato – Pall. 2000 Prato
Pal.Fontevivo – Via Fontevivo, 1 – San Miniato (PI)
59 – 79
24/02/2020 20:45 Sesa Biancorosso Empoli – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Lazzeri – Via R. Martini 66 – Empoli (FI)
55 – 53
02/03/2020 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – US Pino Basket Firenze
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
09/03/2020 20:45 Tecnoil Scuola Basket Arezzo – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palasport Mario Agata – Via Golgi – Arezzo
00 – 00
16/03/2020 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Bellaria Cappuccini
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
23/03/2020 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Fides P. Montevarchi
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
30/03/2020 21:00 Segni D’Arte Pielle Livorno – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Cecioni – Via E. Zola – Livorno
00 – 00
06/04/2020 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Blukart San Miniato
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00

CLASSIFICA

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI            
2 BLUKART SAN MINIATO            
3 FIDES P. MONTEVARCHI            
4 PALL. 2000 PRATO            
5 SEGNI D’ARTE PIELLE LIVORNO            
6 SESA BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI            
7 TECNOIL SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO            
8 US PINO BASKET FIRENZE