U20 M. Gold

Allenatore: Marco Gabbiani
Vice Allenatore: Marco Pinelli

ALESSANDRO FANTINI
Guardia

DAMIANO LUNARDI
Guardia

CHRISTIAN MANFREDINI
Playmaker

EDOARDO MARINI
Centro

TOMMASO PACINI
Guardia

ANDREA PATRASCAN
Ala grande

ALESSIO PITTONI
Ala grande

TOMMASO QUERCI
Ala piccola

GIANLUCA SACCENTI
Guardia

GIANLUCA ZARDO
Ala grande

Prima Fase

Data Ora Partita Risultato
11/11/2020 19:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Libertas Livorno 1947
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
18/11/2020 19:30 Jokers Basket – Pall. 2000 Prato
PalaFilarete – Via del Filarete, 5 – Firenze
 
25/11/2020 19:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – US Pino Firenze
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
09/12/2020 19:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Club SP. Empoli
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
16/12/2020 21:00 Bellaria Cappuccini – Pall. 2000 Prato
PalaMatteoli – Viale Europa Snc – Pontedera (PI)
 
23/12/2020 19:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Fides P. Montevarchi
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
13/01/2021 21:00 Virtus Siena – Pall. 2000 Prato
Pala Vivaldi – Via Don Perucatti, 7 – Siena
 
20/01/2021 19:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Synergy Valdarno
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
27/01/2021 20:00 Libertas Livorno 1947 – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra La Bastia – Via M. Mastacchi, 188 – Livorno
 
03/02/2021 19:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Jokers Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
10/02/2021 18:30 US Pino Firenze – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palacoverciano – Via De Robertis, 21 – Firenze
 
24/02/2021 21:00 Club SP. Empoli – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Comunale – Via Lorenzoni – Ponte a Elsa (FI)
 
03/03/2021 19:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Bellaria Cappuccini
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
09/03/2021 19:00 Fides P. Montevarchi – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Viale Matteotti – Montevarchi (AR)
 
17/03/2021 19:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Virtus Siena
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato (PO)
 
24/03/2021 20:30 Synergy Valdarno – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto Comunale – Via Genova – San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
 

CLASSIFICA

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI            
2 CLUB SP. EMPOLI            
3 FIDES P. MONTEVARCHI            
4 JOKERS BASKET            
5 LIBERTAS LIVORNO 1947            
6 PALL. 2000 PRATO            
7 SYNERGY VALDARNO            
8 US PINO FIRENZE            
9 VIRTUS SIENA