U20 M. Silver

Allenatore: Marco Gabbiani
Vice Allenatore: Marco Pinelli

 

CLAUDIO BIANCHI
Playmaker/Guardia

CHRISTIAN MANFREDINI
Playmaker/Guardia

EDOARDO MARINI
Ala/Centro

TOMMASO PACINI
Playmaker/Guardia

ALESSIO PITTONI
Ala/Centro

GIANLUCA SACCENTI
Playmaker/Guardia

GIANLUCA ZARDO
Ala/Centro

Prima Fase

Data Ora Partita Risultato
08/11/2021 20:00 Virtus Certaldo – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Via della Canonica, 15 – Certaldo (FI)
 
17/11/2021 19:20 Pall. 2000 Prato – Basket Reggello
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
02/12/2021 21:15 Shoemakers Monsummano – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Piazza Sandro Pertini, 5 – Monsummano terme (PT)
 
09/12/2021 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – US Pino Basket Firenze
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
13/12/2021 19:30 Pall. Audax Carrara – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palasport Avenza – Via Giovan Pietro, 26 – Carrara (MS)
 
22/12/2021 19:20 Pall. 2000 Prato – Gas and Heat CUS Pisa
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
13/01/2022 21:00 Basket San Vincenzo – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Piazza Giovanni XXIII – San Vincenzo (LI)
 
20/01/2022 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Basket Sestese
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
27/01/2022 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Virtus Certaldo
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
02/02/2022 18:30 Basket Reggello – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Piazza Don L. Sturzo – Reggello (FI)
 
17/02/2022 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Shoemakers Monsummano
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
23/02/2022 21:00 US Pino Basket Firenze – Pall. 2000 Prato
PalaCoverciano – Via De Robertis, 21 – Firenze
 
03/03/2022 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Pall. Audax Carrara
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
07/03/2022 19:15 Gas and Heat CUS Pisa – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra – Via Napoli, 49 – Pisa
 
17/03/2022 19:15 Pall. 2000 Prato – Basket San Vincenzo
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
21/03/2022 20:00 Basket Sestese – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Calamandrei – Via Milazzo, 13 – Sesto Fiorentino (FI)
 

CLASSIFICA

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 BASKET REGGELLO            
2 BASKET SAN VINCENZO            
3 BASKET SESTESE            
4 GAS AND HEAT CUS PISA            
5 PALL. 2000 PRATO            
6 PALL. AUDAX CARRARA            
7 SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO            
8 US PINO BASKET FIRENZE            
9 VIRTUS CERTALDO