U13 Mas

Allenatore: Carlo Mariotti
Vice Allenatore: Carlo Pasta

MATTEO CHITI

ALBERTO COLLU

LEONARDO CORVINO

TOMMASO DI LORENZO

MATTIA DINGACCI

GABRIELE FANTINI

LORENZO INNOCENTI

FABIO JIN

MARCO LOMBARDI

RICCARDO MASINI

DUCCIO MASSAI

FILIPPO PARINI

TOMMASO PARINI

GIANMARCO PINELLI

FRANCESCO PLUTINO

LORENZO PUCCETTI

GABRIELE RICCA

TOMAS SARACI

SAMUELE TORRI

GUGLIELMO VISI

PAOLO ZUMPANO

Seconda Fase Regionale – Girone 9C

Data Ora Partita Risultato
15/12/2019 15:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – Sesa Biancorosso Empoli Bianco
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
19/12/2019 19:15 Buongiorno St. Odontoiatrici Shoemakers Monsummano – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Comunale “Sereno Romani” – Loc. Cintolese – Monsummano Terme (PT)
00 – 00
08/01/2020 19:15 A. Dil. Baloncesto BK Firenze – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra “M. L. King” – Viale Canova 1 – Firenze
00 – 00
12/01/2020 09:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – Mugello Basket ASD
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
19/01/2020 11:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – A.S.D. Avvenire 2000 Rifredi
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
26/01/2020 09:30 Sesa Biancorosso Empoli Bianco – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Lazzeri Bis – Via R. Martini 66 – Empoli (FI)
00 – 00
01/02/2020 16:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – Buongiorno St. Odontoiatrici Shoemakers Monsummano
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
09/02/2020 11:30 A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato – A. Dil. Baloncesto BK Firenze
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
00 – 00
16/02/2020 11:00 Mugello Basket ASD – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Scuola – Via Don Minzoni n. 1 – Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)
00 – 00
23/02/2020 15:30 A.S.D. Avvenire 2000 Rifredi – A.S.D. Pall. 2000 Prato
PalaValenti – Via Alderotti, 26 – Firenze
00 – 00

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 A. DIL. BALONCESTO BK FIRENZE            
2 A.S.D. AVVENIRE 2000 RIFREDI            
3 A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO            
4 BUONGIORNO ST. ODONTOIATRICI SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO            
5 MUGELLO BASKET ASD            
6 SESA BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI BIANCO