Under 15

Allenatori: Giacomo Novelli
Assistente: Iacopo Baroni

GABRIELE ARRIGUCCI

ANDREA BALSAMO

ALESSANDRO CARUSO

MATTEO CHEN

FILIPPO MAGNI

FRANCESCO PLUTINO

KEVIN RAPI

GABRIELE RICCA

LORENZO RINDI

DAVIDE RONDELLI

GIACOMO STEFANINI

Under 15 Maschile Gold – Prima Fase – Italiana – Girone Unico

Data Ora Partita Risultato
22/10/2022 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – C.M. Arno
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
30/10/2022 11:15 CMB Valdarno – Pall. 2000 Prato
Pala Galli – Via Bolzano 1 – San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
 
05/11/2022 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Grosseto Team 90
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
12/11/2022 16:00 Mens Sana Academy – Pall. 2000 Prato
PalaEstra – Viale Achille Sclavo, 12 – Siena
 
19/11/2022 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Pall. Valdera
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
26/11/2022 16:30 Pielle Livorno – Pall. 2000 Prato
Pala Cecioni – Via Emilio Zola, 6 – Livorno
 
03/12/2022 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Juve Pontedera
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
10/12/2022 16:00 Firenze 2 Basket – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Kassel – Via Svizzera, 9 – Firenze
 
17/12/2022 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Basket Calcinaia
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
08/01/2023 15:30 Laurenziana Basket – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport Paolo Valenti – Via Taddeo Alderotti, 24 – Firenze
 
14/01/2023 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – GMV Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
28/01/2023 16:00 Massa e Cozzile – Pall. 2000 Prato
PalaBrizzi – Via Togliatti, 1 – Massa e Cozzile (PT)
 
04/02/2023 18:30 C.M. Arno – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Via della Pieve 58 – Rignano sull’Arno (FI)
 
11/02/2023 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – CMB Valdarno
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
19/02/2023 11:30 Grosseto Team 90 – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palasport – Via Austria, 12 – Grosseto
 
25/02/2023 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Mens Sana Academy
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
04/03/2023 16:00 Pall. Valdera – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto – Via Niccolini – Capannoli (PI)
 
11/03/2023 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Pielle Livorno
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
18/03/2023 17:30 Juve Pontedera – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Piazza Sandro Pertini, 2 – Fucecchio (FI)
 
25/03/2023 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Firenze 2 Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
01/04/2023 16:30 Basket Calcinaia – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Ubaldesca, 46 – Calcinaia (PI)
 
15/04/2023 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Laurenziana Basket
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 
22/04/2023 18:00 GMV Basket – Pall. 2000 Prato
Palestra Comunale – Via Domenico Sartori, 28 – Ghezzano (PI)
 
06/05/2023 16:30 Pall. 2000 Prato – Massa e Cozzile
Palestra Toscanini – Via Toscanini n. 2 – Prato
 

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 BASKET CALCINAIA            
2 C.M. ARNO            
3 CMB VALDARNO            
4 FIRENZE 2 BASKET            
5 GMV BASKET            
6 GROSSETO TEAM 90            
7 JUVE PONTEDERA            
8 LAURENZIANA BASKET            
9 MASSA E COZZILE            
10 MENS SANA ACADEMY            
11 PALL. 2000 PRATO            
12 PALL. VALDERA            
13 PIELLE LIVORNO